Rozhodca : Mr.Keith GOODWIN (Ounsdale kennel - UK)
MALES
Baby class
7. Alfred Strzaly Milvy , V Prom.2
8. Dodge FriendlyBulls , V Prom.1 , Best Baby
10. Jeffo Perizu , Prom.4
12. Kellouacy Too Hot To Trot , Prom.
13. Walarden Olmai Trojský Kúň , Prom.
52. Bell od Velkého Bucku , V Prom.3
Puppy class
15. Pick a Bull Angus Young , V Prom.1
16. Tay Pajar , Prom.
Youth class
17. Almost Famous Vatrová , VG
18. Apollo Bílá dáma , EX1 , CAJC
20. Bullworld All White , EX2
21. Diesel Níl z Prašnej cesty , G
22. Elton John Wild Fámy , VG
24. Mighty Bulls Dude Dewey , EX4
25. Orval Pajar , VG
26. QuentinHill Fire Dancer , VG
27. Quentin Pajar , EX3
29. Varan Blandior , EX
Intermediate class
30. Herkules Klopo´s , EX2, res.CAC
31. Kajman Feira de Santa , VG4
32. Siradella´s Raffaello , VG3
33. Siradella´s Sir Hero , VG
34. Zinadine Pannoncsépe , EX1 , CAC
91. Zealous Zorro Buteo , VG
Open class
35. Art Mighty Bulls od Velkého Bucku , VG
36. Bobby Marso-Bull , EX4
37. Ebon Eternal Loyalty , G
39. Leo ze Světovarské Zahrady , EX2 , res.CAC
40. Lord of the Timar , EX1 , CAC , Best dog , Best head , BOB
41. Mc Laren dziedzictwo Tudora , EX
42. Paja ze Zlatého Antoníčku , VG
43. Siradella´s Ramon , VG
44. Wasabi of Vatrová , EX3
45. Xangar-Rufus Wild Fámy , VG
46. Yang Pajar , VG
47. Ziggy-Boy Wild Fámy , VG
Champion class
48. Masaryk´s Illegal Illia , EX1 , CAC
49. Scooter Buteo , EX2 , res.CAC
Veteran class
50. Xaviér Trojský Kúň , EX1 , Best veteran
FEMALES
Baby class
51. Agrafka Stzaly Milvy , V Prom.
53. Deborah FriendlyBulls , V Prom.3
54. Destiny FriendlyBulls , V Prom.1
55. Donna Karan FriendlyBulls , V Prom.4
56. Jennie Perizu , V Prom.2
Puppy class
57. Cherry Brava Asmoddeus , V Prom.2
58. Javarke Silver Sapphire , V Prom.3
59. Nelly Navara Timar , V Prom.1 , Best Puppy
Youth class
62. Alba White Pit , VG
65. Arwen White Pit , VG
66. Asta Matajov Kopec , VG
67. Beautiful Bee Bullworld , EX.3
68. Bullytherre Blue Blosom ,VG
69. Cindy Marso-Bull , EX
70. Diana Nena z Prašnej cesty , VG
71. Glamourous Gena , VG
72. Laura Freywald , VG
73. Melting Melinda Timar , EX.1 , CAJC , Best youth
74. Merci of Canterbury , VG
75. Mighty Bulls Daily Kiss-Kiss , VG
76. Quinela Pajar , EX.4
77. QuentinHill Fancy Prada , EX
78. QuentinHill Full of Luck , VG
79. Siradella´s T´Jamira , VG
80. Ultimate Joy´s Daughter of Darkness , VG
81. Xanthé Terra Jordanum , VG
83. Chantal Eternal Loyalty , EX.2
Intermediate class
82. Fiona Perizu , EX.3
84. KC Feira de Santa , VG
85. Kira II. od Jackoviča , VG.4
86. Siradella´s Roxanne Song , EX.1 , CAC
88. Tosca Terra Jordanum , VG
89. Unrivalled Blandior , EX.2 , res.CAC
Open class
92. Amazing Mighty Bulls od Velkého Bucku , EX.3
94. Chara Trojský Kúň , EX.4
95. Cholanga Trojský Kúň , EX.2 , res.CAC
96. Jackie II. od Jackoviča , VG
97. Magic Touch Buteo Impossible , EX.1 , CAC , Best female , BOS
98. Serial Thrilla Black Velvet , VG
Veteran class
99. Aisha Little Smiles , VG.1
Foto na
www.flegmabull.estranky.cz/stranka/klubova-vystava---kamenny-mlyn-2008